Home Contact Calendar News Staff
Home
In This Section
Welcome to Plant Operations
Contact Us

  Plant Operation Manager  
       
       
  Douglas Hill 612-668-0153  
  Cell: 612-356-3080  
       
       
  Office Specialist, Sr.    
  Terri Gorzycki 612-668-0269  
       
     
       
       
       
  Area Supervisors:    
  Terry Johnson 612-668-0327 612-401-9273
  Jim Tschida 612-668-0331 612-290-8568
  Diane Daun 612-668-0329 612-290-8578
       
       
       
 

Plant Operations Office:

 
 

Main Line                       

612-668-2400  
   

 

 
  Office Fax: 668-2410 / 82410  
       
  Instructor:    
       
  Lori McCarthy 612-668-0338 612-290-5510
  Training Fax: 668-4154 / 84154  
       
Building Engineers    Phone# / Pager# (612) Building Engineers    Phone# / Pager# (612)
       
Andersen       668-4214 / 539-0350 Lake Harriet Upper 668-3311 / 539-0361
Anthony      668-3257 / 539-0329 Lehmann Center 668-3838 / 539-0383
Anwatin 668-2475 / 539-0325 Longfellow 668-4718 / 539-0365
Armatage     668-3192 / 539-0351 Loring 668-2075 / 539-0340
Bancroft       668-3570 / 539-0353 LucyLaney@Cleveland 668-2216 / 539-5543
Barton 668-3583 / 539-0375 Lyndale 668-4018 / 539-0384
Bethune 668-2564 / 539-0323 Marcy 668-1031 / 539-0327
Broadway 668-1868 / 818-2695 North 668-1733 / 539-0389 
Bryn Mawr   668-2521 / 539-0374 Northeast 668-1518 / 539-0332
Burroughs 668-3283 / 539-0378 North Star     668-2136 / 539-0390
Cityview         668-2272 / 527-2629 Nutrition Center 668-2840 / 539-0321
Dowling        668-4425 / 539-0357 Olson 668-1658 / 539-0341
Edison 668-1323 / 539-0330 Pillsbury 668-1543 / 539-0394
Emerson        668-3612 / 539-0386 Pratt 668-1102 / 539-0367
Northrop@Ericsson 668-4526 / 539-0358 Ramsey 668-4056 / 539-0348
Field 668-3641 / 539-0359 Roosevelt     668-4819 / 539-0344
Folwell 668-4563 / 539-0343 Sanford 668-4911 / 539-0349
Gordon Int. 42241 / 539-0075 Seward 668-4962 / 539-0368
Green Central 668-3742 / 539-0355 Sheridan 668-1147 / 539-0326
Hale 668-3766 / 539-0376 South 668-4334 / 539-0345
Hall 668-2656 / 539-0338 Southwest      668-3068 / 539-0346
Harrison                 668-2688 / 539-0322 Sullivan 668-5026 / 539-0369
Henry 668-1946 / 539-0336 Transportation Center 668-2395 / 539-0320
Hiawatha     668-4616 / 539-0362 Waite Park    668-1606 / 539-0331
Jefferson      668-2753 / 539-0382 Washburn      668-3419 / 539-0347
Jenny Lind 668-2040 / 539-0385 Webster 668-0801 / 539-0393
John B.Davis ESC 668-0022 / 539-0335 Wenonah      668-5048 / 539-0371
Johnson Nellie Stone 668-2995 / 538-9694 W.Harry Davis 668-2881 / 539-0387
Keewaydin    668-4672 / 539-0364 Whittier          668-4185 / 613-6099
Kenny           668-3352 / 539-0377 Wilder 668-4144 / 539-0372
Kenwood      668-2769 / 539-0380 Windom 668-3377 / 539-0388
Lake Harriet Lower 668-3224 / 539-0352